A
WR · DET
Amon-Ra St. Brown
drafted #6 15 trades firming
Overall#4
PositionWR2
- Wk 1 28.7 100% started
- Wk 2 35.2 100% started
- Wk 3 11.9 100% started
- Wk 4 15.5 100% started
- Wk 5 12.9 100% started
- Wk 6 out 2% started
- Wk 7 24.2 99% started
His price, day by day
High · Low
Try
Free accounts compare up to 5 players and see who has him in their league. Sign up free Sign in
Get him
Connect a league and this tells you who has Amon-Ra St. Brown, what they’re short at, and the fair offers on your roster, backed by real trades. Sign up free →
Traded for most
Usually goes for2 players
in 41% of his deals
Straight up3%
one player for one player
In a package
89%of the time he’s the priciest player in it
Traded for
WR 51%RB 36%TE 7%QB 6%
Lately, he’s gone for
-
A
Ashton JeantyRB
#1612 spots lower than him
311 / 30
11
-
R
Rashee RiceWR
#5046 spots lower than him
290 / 29
7
-
M
Malik NabersWR
#1410 spots lower than him
280 / 28
8
-
N
Nico CollinsWR
#1814 spots lower than him
280 / 28
9
-
P
Parker WashingtonWR
#4036 spots lower than him
280 / 28
12
-
T
Tetairoa McMillanWR
#2925 spots lower than him
260 / 26
7
-
A
A.J. BrownWR
#5450 spots lower than him
251 / 24
12
-
C
Chase BrownRB
#4238 spots lower than him
250 / 25
6
-
D
Drake LondonWR
#2117 spots lower than him
240 / 24
6
-
J
Justin JeffersonWR
#1915 spots lower than him
240 / 24
13
-
C
Chris OlaveWR
#1713 spots lower than him
220 / 22
6
-
J
Jonathan TaylorRB
#73 spots lower than him
222 / 20
14
straight up, one for one part of a bigger deal
Every trade this season
508 deals, newest first: what the team that got him received, and what it gave. Leagues are described, never named.
-
Oct 30A league · Sleeper · three-wayGavePaid 63% extra by today’s prices
-
Oct 30A league · SleeperPaid 20% extra by today’s prices
-
Oct 30A league · Sleeper
505 more trades of Amon-Ra St. Brown this season, with filters for straight-up deals and packages.
Sign up freeWeek by week
| Week | Started | Points | Teams that started him won |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100%6,018 of 6,022 | 28.7 | 64% |
| 2 | 100%6,038 of 6,039 | 35.2 | 68% |
| 3 | 100%6,055 of 6,060 | 11.9 | 41% |
| 4 | 100%6,060 of 6,067 | 15.5 | 48% |
| 5 | 100%6,033 of 6,038 | 12.9 | 44% |
| 6 | 2%105 of 6,018 | 0.0 | 24% |
| 7 | 99%6,136 of 6,200 | 24.2 | 61% |
From Around the Leagues, in plain PPR.









